Roll of Honour



Mr. Manjurul Karim Khan Chowdhury
11 December 2012-07 July 2015


Mr. F. M. Borhan Uddin
07 July 2015-08 February 2017


Mr. Mohammad Monirul Islam 
27 March 2017-12 January 2022


Mr. Mohammed Nore-Alam
04 April 2022 - Present